expand_moreSpeeldag 30-03-2024 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
KON. HOUTBEURS |
- |
MOLLY BLOOMS A |
| 4 |
- | 2 | |
CHOSSEL SPORT |
- |
BAR SALON |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
SWINCHESTER UNITED |
- |
CLUB BP |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
AC DE HEIDE |
- |
SPORTING NEERLAND |
| 6 |
- | 1 | |
SAVA A |
- |
WATERTOREN S.K. |
| 2 |
- | 3 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
VOLBA |
- |
TC BRABO |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
JEE DEE |
- |
OOF |
| 0 |
- | 3 | |
DE GAAWE LEEUW |
- |
AMBER A |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
CABINA DE PEAJE |
- |
DE BRUG |
| 3 |
- | 2 | |
NIEUW STABROEK |
- |
DALTONS |
| 3 |
- | 2 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
VOORCED |
- |
BENNE 1980 B |
| 4 |
- | 2 | |
AMBER G |
- |
BACCHUS |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
EXCELSIOR 81 |
- |
PEUCHEMISE |
| 3 |
- | 9 | |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT |
- |
RUISBROEK NEXT |
| 3 |
- | 3 | | TWEEDE AFDELING C |
DE BRUURS |
- |
ANTWERP BOYS |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
VINO |
- |
V.B. |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
HET LOO |
- |
AIRCONSULT |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
DE KLINKAERT |
- |
DEN DERDE HELFT |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT B |
- |
SK RUISBROEK |
| 8 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
TOREKE |
- |
BIBAMUS |
| 5 |
- | 1 | |
SIFRA |
- |
EINTRACHT DEURNE |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
AMBER F |
- |
SAVA C |
| 5 |
- | 1 | |
REUNION MERXEM |
- |
MATTI |
| 3 |
- | 0 | |
BANLIEU 2940 |
- |
GOOMA |
| 0 |
- | 4 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
LUNATICS |
- |
BENNE 1980 A |
| 0 |
- | 4 | |
KATASTROOF |
- |
FCK'89 |
| 5 |
- | 3 | |
DE PELIKAAN |
- |
AMBER E |
| 1 |
- | 5 | |
BRIK PELE |
- |
SPORTING OLYMPIA |
| 1 |
- | 6 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
DK NIEUWMOER |
- |
RACING GOBI B |
| 3 |
- | 5 | |
AMBER D |
- |
BELLE VUE |
| 0 |
- | 1 | |
NOEVEREN |
- |
OLYMP |
| 4 |
- | 2 | |
SCHONENBERG |
- |
FOXES OXFORD |
| 3 |
- | 3 | | VIERDE AFDELING A |
MANHATTAN |
- |
SPORTING KOT FC |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
ROYAL ZEEZICHT |
- |
FOCUS UNITED |
| 4 |
- | 0 | |
EL CITADEL FC |
- |
KON. ALOYSIUS |
| 10 |
- | 1 | |
THE MAGNIFICENT 7 |
- |
PVC GORILLAZ |
| 1 |
- | 6 | | VIERDE AFDELING B |
EKEREN WINKELSTAD |
- |
LA PANTERA |
| 1 |
- | 4 | |
THE RAPIDO'S |
- |
ELITE ATHLETIC |
| 0 |
- | 1 | |
OBB |
- |
J&M TOLHUIS |
| 5 |
- | 1 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 23-03-2024 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
SAVA A |
- |
RACING GOBI A |
| 4 |
- | 2 | |
CHOSSEL SPORT |
- |
CLUB BP |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
AC DE HEIDE |
- |
BAR SALON |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
SPORTING NEERLAND |
- |
MOLLY BLOOMS A |
| 6 |
- | 6 | |
SWINCHESTER UNITED |
- |
WATERTOREN S.K. |
| 1 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
NIEUW STABROEK |
- |
TC BRABO |
| 0 |
- | 2 | |
JEE DEE |
- |
VOLBA |
| 0 |
- | 0 | |
ST. JOZEF |
- |
AMBER A |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
DE BRUG |
- |
OOF |
| 1 |
- | 3 | |
DE GAAWE LEEUW |
- |
DALTONS |
| 1 |
- | 2 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT |
- |
BENNE 1980 B |
| 7 |
- | 0 | |
AMBER G |
- |
PEUCHEMISE |
| 2 |
- | 4 | |
PANDA |
- |
BACCHUS |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
EXCELSIOR 81 |
- |
RUISBROEK NEXT |
| 4 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING C |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT B |
- |
ANTWERP BOYS |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
VINO |
- |
DE BRUURS |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
HET LOO |
- |
LAS MANAS |
| 4 |
- | 3 | |
DE KLINKAERT |
- |
AIRCONSULT |
| 0 |
- | 0 | |
DEN DERDE HELFT |
- |
V.B. |
| 4 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
SIFRA |
- |
TOREKE |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
AMBER F |
- |
MATTI |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
BANLIEU 2940 |
- |
SAVA C |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
GOOMA |
- |
EINTRACHT DEURNE |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
REUNION MERXEM |
- |
BLOEMSCHIKKERS |
| 5 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
SAVA B |
- |
BENNE 1980 A |
| 0 |
- | 1 | |
DODEKA SPORT |
- |
LUNATICS |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
BRIK PELE |
- |
FCK'89 |
| 8 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
AMBER D |
- |
OLYMP |
| 4 |
- | 0 | |
SCHONENBERG |
- |
BELLE VUE |
| 3 |
- | 3 | |
FOXES OXFORD |
- |
MOLLY BLOOMS B |
| 4 |
- | 3 | | VIERDE AFDELING A |
ROYAL ZEEZICHT |
- |
MANHATTAN |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
EL CITADEL FC |
- |
AMBER C |
| 4 |
- | 0 | |
THE MAGNIFICENT 7 |
- |
KON. ALOYSIUS |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
PVC GORILLAZ |
- |
FOCUS UNITED |
| 6 |
- | 0 | |
SPORTING MXM |
- |
PAGODE |
| 1 |
- | 7 | | VIERDE AFDELING B |
TAMMY'S |
- |
LA PANTERA |
| 2 |
- | 7 | |
THE RAPIDO'S |
- |
EKEREN WINKELSTAD |
| 2 |
- | 4 | |
OBB |
- |
BERNIE |
| 4 |
- | 0 | |
J&M TOLHUIS |
- |
ELITE ATHLETIC |
| 0 |
- | 3 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 16-03-2024 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
WATERTOREN S.K. |
- |
RACING GOBI A |
| 1 |
- | 5 | |
KON. HOUTBEURS |
- |
SAVA A |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
CHOSSEL SPORT |
- |
SPORTING NEERLAND |
| 1 |
- | 5 | |
MOLLY BLOOMS A |
- |
CLUB BP |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
BAR SALON |
- |
SWINCHESTER UNITED |
| 1 |
- | 6 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
DALTONS |
- |
TC BRABO |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
JEE DEE |
- |
NIEUW STABROEK |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
ST. JOZEF |
- |
DE BRUG |
| 0 |
- | 0 | |
OOF |
- |
AMBER A |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
VOLBA |
- |
CABINA DE PEAJE |
| 1 |
- | 3 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
RUISBROEK NEXT |
- |
BENNE 1980 B |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
ROOIENHOEK |
- |
PEUCHEMISE |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
VOORCED |
- |
PANDA |
| 7 |
- | 2 | |
BACCHUS |
- |
EXCELSIOR 81 |
| 3 |
- | 3 | | TWEEDE AFDELING C |
SK RUISBROEK |
- |
ANTWERP BOYS |
| 1 |
- | 4 | |
VINO |
- |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT B |
| 3 |
- | 2 | |
HET LOO |
- |
DEN DERDE HELFT |
| 9 |
- | 2 | |
V.B. |
- |
LAS MANAS |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
DE BRUURS |
- |
DE KLINKAERT |
| 1 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
BLOEMSCHIKKERS |
- |
BIBAMUS |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
AMBER F |
- |
GOOMA |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
EINTRACHT DEURNE |
- |
MATTI |
| 2 |
- | 0 | |
TOREKE |
- |
BANLIEU 2940 |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
SAVA C |
- |
REUNION MERXEM |
| 1 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
DODEKA SPORT |
- |
SAVA B |
| 5 |
- | 1 | |
KATASTROOF |
- |
SPORTING OLYMPIA |
| 0 |
- | 1 | |
LUNATICS |
- |
BRIK PELE |
| 1 |
- | 3 | |
FCK'89 |
- |
DE PELIKAAN |
| 0 |
- | 5 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
AMBER D |
- |
FOXES OXFORD |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
MOLLY BLOOMS B |
- |
OLYMP |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
DK NIEUWMOER |
- |
SCHONENBERG |
| 1 |
- | 3 | |
BELLE VUE |
- |
NOEVEREN |
| 2 |
- | 3 | | VIERDE AFDELING A |
SPORTING MXM |
- |
SPORTING KOT FC |
| 2 |
- | 4 | |
EL CITADEL FC |
- |
PVC GORILLAZ |
| 2 |
- | 0 | |
FOCUS UNITED |
- |
AMBER C |
| 0 |
- | 4 | |
MANHATTAN |
- |
THE MAGNIFICENT 7 |
| 4 |
- | 3 | |
KON. ALOYSIUS |
- |
PAGODE |
| 0 |
- | 0 | | VIERDE AFDELING B |
THE RAPIDO'S |
- |
TAMMY'S |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
EKEREN WINKELSTAD |
- |
OBB |
| 3 |
- | 2 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 09-03-2024 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
RACING GOBI A |
- |
BAR SALON |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
SPORTING NEERLAND |
- |
KON. HOUTBEURS |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
AC DE HEIDE |
- |
CHOSSEL SPORT |
| 3 |
- | 4 | |
CLUB BP |
- |
WATERTOREN S.K. |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
SWINCHESTER UNITED |
- |
MOLLY BLOOMS A |
| 1 |
- | 0 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
DE BRUG |
- |
JEE DEE |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
CABINA DE PEAJE |
- |
ST. JOZEF |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
AMBER A |
- |
DALTONS |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
DE GAAWE LEEUW |
- |
OOF |
| 0 |
- | 1 | |
NIEUW STABROEK |
- |
VOLBA |
| 3 |
- | 6 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
BENNE 1980 B |
- |
BACCHUS |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
PANDA |
- |
AMBER G |
| 4 |
- | 0 | |
PEUCHEMISE |
- |
RUISBROEK NEXT |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
EXCELSIOR 81 |
- |
ROOIENHOEK |
| 0 |
- | 3 | |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT |
- |
VOORCED |
| 3 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING C |
ANTWERP BOYS |
- |
AIRCONSULT |
| 0 |
- | 4 | |
DEN DERDE HELFT |
- |
VINO |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
DE KLINKAERT |
- |
HET LOO |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
LAS MANAS |
- |
SK RUISBROEK |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT B |
- |
DE BRUURS |
| 8 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
BIBAMUS |
- |
SAVA C |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
GOOMA |
- |
SIFRA |
| 5 |
- | 1 | |
BANLIEU 2940 |
- |
AMBER F |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
MATTI |
- |
BLOEMSCHIKKERS |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
REUNION MERXEM |
- |
EINTRACHT DEURNE |
| 3 |
- | 5 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
BENNE 1980 A |
- |
FCK'89 |
| 2 |
- | 0 | |
SPORTING OLYMPIA |
- |
DODEKA SPORT |
| 2 |
- | 0 | |
BRIK PELE |
- |
KATASTROOF |
| 0 |
- | 2 | |
SAVA B |
- |
LUNATICS |
| 5 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
RACING GOBI B |
- |
BELLE VUE |
| 4 |
- | 0 | |
SCHONENBERG |
- |
AMBER D |
| 0 |
- | 2 | |
NOEVEREN |
- |
MOLLY BLOOMS B |
| 5 |
- | 0 | | VIERDE AFDELING A |
SPORTING KOT FC |
- |
KON. ALOYSIUS |
| 2 |
- | 0 | |
PVC GORILLAZ |
- |
ROYAL ZEEZICHT |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
THE MAGNIFICENT 7 |
- |
EL CITADEL FC |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
AMBER C |
- |
SPORTING MXM |
| 1 |
- | 3 | |
PAGODE |
- |
FOCUS UNITED |
| 4 |
- | 0 | | VIERDE AFDELING B |
LA PANTERA |
- |
BERNIE |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
J&M TOLHUIS |
- |
THE RAPIDO'S |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
TAMMY'S |
- |
EKEREN WINKELSTAD |
| 6 |
- | 4 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 02-03-2024 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
MOLLY BLOOMS A |
- |
RACING GOBI A |
| 4 |
- | 2 | |
KON. HOUTBEURS |
- |
CLUB BP |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
CHOSSEL SPORT |
- |
SWINCHESTER UNITED |
| 0 |
- | 0 | |
SAVA A |
- |
AC DE HEIDE |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
WATERTOREN S.K. |
- |
BAR SALON |
| 1 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
OOF |
- |
TC BRABO |
| 1 |
- | 4 | |
JEE DEE |
- |
AMBER A |
| 2 |
- | 0 | |
ST. JOZEF |
- |
DE GAAWE LEEUW |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
NIEUW STABROEK |
- |
CABINA DE PEAJE |
| 0 |
- | 9 | |
VOLBA |
- |
DE BRUG |
| 5 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
ROOIENHOEK |
- |
BENNE 1980 B |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
AMBER G |
- |
EXCELSIOR 81 |
| 6 |
- | 3 | |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT |
- |
PANDA |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
RUISBROEK NEXT |
- |
BACCHUS |
| 6 |
- | 3 | | TWEEDE AFDELING C |
V.B. |
- |
ANTWERP BOYS |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
VINO |
- |
LAS MANAS |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT B |
- |
DE KLINKAERT |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
DE BRUURS |
- |
DEN DERDE HELFT |
| 4 |
- | 2 | |
SK RUISBROEK |
- |
AIRCONSULT |
| 1 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
EINTRACHT DEURNE |
- |
BIBAMUS |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
SIFRA |
- |
MATTI |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
AMBER F |
- |
REUNION MERXEM |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
TOREKE |
- |
GOOMA |
| 3 |
- | 0 | |
BLOEMSCHIKKERS |
- |
SAVA C |
| 2 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
DODEKA SPORT |
- |
AMBER E |
| 4 |
- | 0 | |
KATASTROOF |
- |
DE PELIKAAN |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
SAVA B |
- |
BRIK PELE |
| 4 |
- | 2 | |
LUNATICS |
- |
SPORTING OLYMPIA |
| 1 |
- | 5 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
MOLLY BLOOMS B |
- |
RACING GOBI B |
| 0 |
- | 8 | |
AMBER D |
- |
NOEVEREN |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
DK NIEUWMOER |
- |
FOXES OXFORD |
| 1 |
- | 6 | | VIERDE AFDELING A |
FOCUS UNITED |
- |
SPORTING KOT FC |
| 1 |
- | 5 | |
ROYAL ZEEZICHT |
- |
AMBER C |
| 4 |
- | 3 | |
EL CITADEL FC |
- |
PAGODE |
| 5 |
- | 1 | |
MANHATTAN |
- |
PVC GORILLAZ |
| 4 |
- | 2 | |
SPORTING MXM |
- |
KON. ALOYSIUS |
| 0 |
- | 2 | | VIERDE AFDELING B |
ELITE ATHLETIC |
- |
LA PANTERA |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
TAMMY'S |
- |
OBB |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
EKEREN WINKELSTAD |
- |
J&M TOLHUIS |
| 4 |
- | 0 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 24-02-2024 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
RACING GOBI A |
- |
CHOSSEL SPORT |
| 4 |
- | 0 | |
AC DE HEIDE |
- |
KON. HOUTBEURS |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
BAR SALON |
- |
MOLLY BLOOMS A |
| 1 |
- | 3 | |
SPORTING NEERLAND |
- |
WATERTOREN S.K. |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
SWINCHESTER UNITED |
- |
SAVA A |
| 1 |
- | 0 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
TC BRABO |
- |
ST. JOZEF |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
CABINA DE PEAJE |
- |
JEE DEE |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
AMBER A |
- |
VOLBA |
| 3 |
- | 3 | |
DE BRUG |
- |
DALTONS |
| 0 |
- | 3 | |
DE GAAWE LEEUW |
- |
NIEUW STABROEK |
| 4 |
- | 0 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
BENNE 1980 B |
- |
AMBER G |
| 0 |
- | 1 | |
PEUCHEMISE |
- |
VOORCED |
| 10 |
- | 0 | |
BACCHUS |
- |
ROOIENHOEK |
| 3 |
- | 8 | |
EXCELSIOR 81 |
- |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT |
| 4 |
- | 3 | | TWEEDE AFDELING C |
ANTWERP BOYS |
- |
HET LOO |
| 3 |
- | 0 | |
DE KLINKAERT |
- |
VINO |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
LAS MANAS |
- |
DE BRUURS |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
AIRCONSULT |
- |
V.B. |
| 3 |
- | 3 | |
DEN DERDE HELFT |
- |
SK RUISBROEK |
| 2 |
- | 4 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
BIBAMUS |
- |
AMBER F |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
BANLIEU 2940 |
- |
SIFRA |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
MATTI |
- |
TOREKE |
| 1 |
- | 4 | |
SAVA C |
- |
EINTRACHT DEURNE |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
GOOMA |
- |
BLOEMSCHIKKERS |
| 1 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
BENNE 1980 A |
- |
KATASTROOF |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
AMBER E |
- |
LUNATICS |
| 6 |
- | 2 | |
DE PELIKAAN |
- |
SAVA B |
| 1 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
RACING GOBI B |
- |
AMBER D |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
OLYMP |
- |
DK NIEUWMOER |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
BELLE VUE |
- |
MOLLY BLOOMS B |
| 5 |
- | 0 | | VIERDE AFDELING A |
SPORTING KOT FC |
- |
EL CITADEL FC |
| 1 |
- | 5 | |
THE MAGNIFICENT 7 |
- |
ROYAL ZEEZICHT |
| 3 |
- | 4 | |
AMBER C |
- |
MANHATTAN |
| 7 |
- | 1 | |
KON. ALOYSIUS |
- |
FOCUS UNITED |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
PVC GORILLAZ |
- |
SPORTING MXM |
| 4 |
- | 1 | | VIERDE AFDELING B |
OBB |
- |
THE RAPIDO'S |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
BERNIE |
- |
ELITE ATHLETIC |
| 0 |
- | 4 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 17-02-2024 |
TWEEDE AFDELING B |
BENNE 1980 B |
- |
EXCELSIOR 81 |
| 4 |
- | 5 | |
ROOIENHOEK |
- |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT |
| 3 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
BIBAMUS |
- |
REUNION MERXEM |
| 3 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
FCK'89 |
- |
AMBER E |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 10-02-2024 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
SPORTING NEERLAND |
- |
SAVA A |
| 1 |
- | 2 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
BENNE 1980 B |
- |
ROOIENHOEK |
| 1 |
- | 9 | | TWEEDE AFDELING C |
DE KLINKAERT |
- |
DE BRUURS |
| 2 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
BIBAMUS |
- |
BLOEMSCHIKKERS |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
SAVA C |
- |
MATTI |
| 1 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
SPORTING OLYMPIA |
- |
KATASTROOF |
| 2 |
- | 0 | |
DE PELIKAAN |
- |
FCK'89 |
| 2 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
SCHONENBERG |
- |
DK NIEUWMOER |
| 5 |
- | 1 | | VIERDE AFDELING A |
SPORTING KOT FC |
- |
PAGODE |
| 5 |
- | 0 | | VIERDE AFDELING B |
BERNIE |
- |
LA PANTERA |
| 0 |
- | 19 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 03-02-2024 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
KON. HOUTBEURS |
- |
RACING GOBI A |
| 0 |
- | 2 | |
CHOSSEL SPORT |
- |
MOLLY BLOOMS A |
| 0 |
- | 2 | |
SPORTING NEERLAND |
- |
CLUB BP |
| 0 |
- | 3 | |
AC DE HEIDE |
- |
SWINCHESTER UNITED |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
SAVA A |
- |
BAR SALON |
| 2 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
JEE DEE |
- |
TC BRABO |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
ST. JOZEF |
- |
OOF |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
DE BRUG |
- |
AMBER A |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
CABINA DE PEAJE |
- |
DE GAAWE LEEUW |
| 4 |
- | 0 | |
DALTONS |
- |
VOLBA |
| 2 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
AMBER G |
- |
ROOIENHOEK |
| 0 |
- | 3 | |
PANDA |
- |
EXCELSIOR 81 |
| 4 |
- | 5 | |
RUISBROEK NEXT |
- |
VOORCED |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT |
- |
BACCHUS |
| 0 |
- | 2 | | TWEEDE AFDELING C |
VINO |
- |
ANTWERP BOYS |
| 0 |
- | 2 | |
HET LOO |
- |
V.B. |
| 8 |
- | 0 | |
DEN DERDE HELFT |
- |
LAS MANAS |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
SK RUISBROEK |
- |
DE BRUURS |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT B |
- |
AIRCONSULT |
| 2 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
SIFRA |
- |
BIBAMUS |
| 1 |
- | 3 | |
AMBER F |
- |
EINTRACHT DEURNE |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
GOOMA |
- |
MATTI |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
BANLIEU 2940 |
- |
REUNION MERXEM |
| 1 |
- | 3 | |
BLOEMSCHIKKERS |
- |
TOREKE |
| 0 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
DODEKA SPORT |
- |
BENNE 1980 A |
| 3 |
- | 0 | |
SPORTING OLYMPIA |
- |
AMBER E |
| 0 |
- | 2 | |
BRIK PELE |
- |
DE PELIKAAN |
| 0 |
- | 2 | |
SAVA B |
- |
FCK'89 |
| 5 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
AMBER D |
- |
MOLLY BLOOMS B |
| 6 |
- | 1 | |
FOXES OXFORD |
- |
OLYMP |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
SCHONENBERG |
- |
NOEVEREN |
| 0 |
- | 0 | | VIERDE AFDELING A |
ROYAL ZEEZICHT |
- |
SPORTING KOT FC |
| 6 |
- | 3 | |
EL CITADEL FC |
- |
FOCUS UNITED |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
PVC GORILLAZ |
- |
AMBER C |
| 3 |
- | 0 | |
THE MAGNIFICENT 7 |
- |
PAGODE |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
SPORTING MXM |
- |
MANHATTAN |
| 2 |
- | 4 | | VIERDE AFDELING B |
THE RAPIDO'S |
- |
LA PANTERA |
| 0 |
- | 4 | |
TAMMY'S |
- |
BERNIE |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 27-01-2024 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
RACING GOBI A |
- |
AC DE HEIDE |
| 2 |
- | 4 | |
SWINCHESTER UNITED |
- |
KON. HOUTBEURS |
| 3 |
- | 0 | |
MOLLY BLOOMS A |
- |
WATERTOREN S.K. |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
BAR SALON |
- |
SPORTING NEERLAND |
| 3 |
- | 6 | |
CLUB BP |
- |
SAVA A |
| 1 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
TC BRABO |
- |
CABINA DE PEAJE |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
DE GAAWE LEEUW |
- |
JEE DEE |
| 3 |
- | 2 | |
VOLBA |
- |
ST. JOZEF |
| 0 |
- | 3 | |
OOF |
- |
DALTONS |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
AMBER A |
- |
NIEUW STABROEK |
| 2 |
- | 0 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
BENNE 1980 B |
- |
PANDA |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
VOORCED |
- |
AMBER G |
| 3 |
- | 4 | |
ROOIENHOEK |
- |
RUISBROEK NEXT |
| 7 |
- | 0 | |
PEUCHEMISE |
- |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT |
| 6 |
- | 2 | | TWEEDE AFDELING C |
ANTWERP BOYS |
- |
DE KLINKAERT |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
DE BRUURS |
- |
HET LOO |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
V.B. |
- |
SK RUISBROEK |
| 1 |
- | 4 | |
AIRCONSULT |
- |
DEN DERDE HELFT |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
LAS MANAS |
- |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT B |
| 0 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
BIBAMUS |
- |
BANLIEU 2940 |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
REUNION MERXEM |
- |
SIFRA |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
TOREKE |
- |
AMBER F |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
EINTRACHT DEURNE |
- |
BLOEMSCHIKKERS |
| 4 |
- | 2 | |
SAVA C |
- |
GOOMA |
| 6 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
BENNE 1980 A |
- |
BRIK PELE |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
DE PELIKAAN |
- |
DODEKA SPORT |
| 0 |
- | 3 | |
LUNATICS |
- |
KATASTROOF |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
FCK'89 |
- |
SPORTING OLYMPIA |
| 2 |
- | 4 | |
AMBER E |
- |
SAVA B |
| 1 |
- | 3 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
RACING GOBI B |
- |
SCHONENBERG |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
DK NIEUWMOER |
- |
AMBER D |
| 2 |
- | 4 | |
BELLE VUE |
- |
FOXES OXFORD |
| 5 |
- | 3 | | VIERDE AFDELING A |
SPORTING KOT FC |
- |
THE MAGNIFICENT 7 |
| 5 |
- | 1 | |
PAGODE |
- |
ROYAL ZEEZICHT |
| 6 |
- | 2 | |
MANHATTAN |
- |
EL CITADEL FC |
| 0 |
- | 0 | |
FOCUS UNITED |
- |
SPORTING MXM |
| 1 |
- | 6 | |
KON. ALOYSIUS |
- |
PVC GORILLAZ |
| 0 |
- | 1 | | VIERDE AFDELING B |
LA PANTERA |
- |
OBB |
| 8 |
- | 2 | |
BERNIE |
- |
J&M TOLHUIS |
| 8 |
- | 0 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 13-01-2024 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
RACING GOBI A |
- |
SPORTING NEERLAND |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
BAR SALON |
- |
KON. HOUTBEURS |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
WATERTOREN S.K. |
- |
CHOSSEL SPORT |
| 0 |
- | 0 | |
CLUB BP |
- |
AC DE HEIDE |
| 6 |
- | 4 | |
MOLLY BLOOMS A |
- |
SAVA A |
| 2 |
- | 3 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
TC BRABO |
- |
DE BRUG |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
DALTONS |
- |
ST. JOZEF |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
AMBER A |
- |
CABINA DE PEAJE |
| 4 |
- | 4 | |
OOF |
- |
NIEUW STABROEK |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
VOLBA |
- |
DE GAAWE LEEUW |
| 2 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
RUISBROEK NEXT |
- |
AMBER G |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
PEUCHEMISE |
- |
PANDA |
| 3 |
- | 0 | |
VOORCED |
- |
EXCELSIOR 81 |
| 3 |
- | 3 | | TWEEDE AFDELING C |
ANTWERP BOYS |
- |
DEN DERDE HELFT |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
AIRCONSULT |
- |
VINO |
| 1 |
- | 5 | |
SK RUISBROEK |
- |
HET LOO |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
LAS MANAS |
- |
DE KLINKAERT |
| 2 |
- | 7 | |
V.B. |
- |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT B |
| 0 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
GOOMA |
- |
BIBAMUS |
| 2 |
- | 4 | |
SAVA C |
- |
SIFRA |
| 3 |
- | 0 | |
BLOEMSCHIKKERS |
- |
AMBER F |
| 3 |
- | 2 | |
MATTI |
- |
BANLIEU 2940 |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
TOREKE |
- |
REUNION MERXEM |
| 2 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
BENNE 1980 A |
- |
SPORTING OLYMPIA |
| 1 |
- | 4 | |
FCK'89 |
- |
DODEKA SPORT |
| 4 |
- | 5 | |
AMBER E |
- |
BRIK PELE |
| 2 |
- | 4 | |
LUNATICS |
- |
DE PELIKAAN |
| 2 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
RACING GOBI B |
- |
FOXES OXFORD |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
OLYMP |
- |
SCHONENBERG |
| 3 |
- | 4 | |
DK NIEUWMOER |
- |
NOEVEREN |
| 2 |
- | 4 | | VIERDE AFDELING A |
SPORTING KOT FC |
- |
PVC GORILLAZ |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
KON. ALOYSIUS |
- |
ROYAL ZEEZICHT |
| 3 |
- | 2 | |
SPORTING MXM |
- |
EL CITADEL FC |
| 1 |
- | 4 | |
AMBER C |
- |
THE MAGNIFICENT 7 |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
MANHATTAN |
- |
PAGODE |
| 4 |
- | 2 | | VIERDE AFDELING B |
LA PANTERA |
- |
J&M TOLHUIS |
| 17 |
- | 0 | |
BERNIE |
- |
THE RAPIDO'S |
| 1 |
- | 5 | |
ELITE ATHLETIC |
- |
TAMMY'S |
| 6 |
- | 0 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 06-01-2024 |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 16-12-2023 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
WATERTOREN S.K. |
- |
CLUB BP |
| 0 |
- | 2 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
JEE DEE |
- |
DE BRUG |
| 0 |
- | 0 | |
ST. JOZEF |
- |
CABINA DE PEAJE |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
DALTONS |
- |
AMBER A |
| 2 |
- | 0 | |
OOF |
- |
DE GAAWE LEEUW |
| 5 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
BACCHUS |
- |
BENNE 1980 B |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
AMBER G |
- |
PANDA |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
RUISBROEK NEXT |
- |
PEUCHEMISE |
| 2 |
- | 3 | | TWEEDE AFDELING C |
AIRCONSULT |
- |
ANTWERP BOYS |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
VINO |
- |
DEN DERDE HELFT |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
HET LOO |
- |
DE KLINKAERT |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
SK RUISBROEK |
- |
LAS MANAS |
| 2 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
SAVA C |
- |
BIBAMUS |
| 5 |
- | 2 | |
AMBER F |
- |
BANLIEU 2940 |
| 0 |
- | 1 | |
BLOEMSCHIKKERS |
- |
MATTI |
| 2 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
FCK'89 |
- |
BENNE 1980 A |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
KATASTROOF |
- |
BRIK PELE |
| 0 |
- | 1 | |
LUNATICS |
- |
SAVA B |
| 1 |
- | 9 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
BELLE VUE |
- |
RACING GOBI B |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
AMBER D |
- |
SCHONENBERG |
| 0 |
- | 1 | | VIERDE AFDELING A |
KON. ALOYSIUS |
- |
SPORTING KOT FC |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
ROYAL ZEEZICHT |
- |
PVC GORILLAZ |
| 0 |
- | 3 | | VIERDE AFDELING B |
THE RAPIDO'S |
- |
J&M TOLHUIS |
| 12 |
- | 0 | |
EKEREN WINKELSTAD |
- |
TAMMY'S |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 09-12-2023 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
RACING GOBI A |
- |
SWINCHESTER UNITED |
| 1 |
- | 3 | |
CHOSSEL SPORT |
- |
KON. HOUTBEURS |
| 3 |
- | 2 | |
BAR SALON |
- |
CLUB BP |
| 1 |
- | 4 | |
WATERTOREN S.K. |
- |
AC DE HEIDE |
| 3 |
- | 6 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
TC BRABO |
- |
DE GAAWE LEEUW |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
ST. JOZEF |
- |
JEE DEE |
| 0 |
- | 0 | |
DALTONS |
- |
CABINA DE PEAJE |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
OOF |
- |
VOLBA |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
DE BRUG |
- |
NIEUW STABROEK |
| 5 |
- | 0 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
BACCHUS |
- |
PEUCHEMISE |
| 0 |
- | 1 | |
RUISBROEK NEXT |
- |
PANDA |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
ROOIENHOEK |
- |
VOORCED |
| 5 |
- | 0 | | TWEEDE AFDELING C |
HET LOO |
- |
VINO |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
AIRCONSULT |
- |
LAS MANAS |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
SK RUISBROEK |
- |
DE KLINKAERT |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
V.B. |
- |
DE BRUURS |
| 1 |
- | 3 | |
DEN DERDE HELFT |
- |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT B |
| 3 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
AMBER F |
- |
SIFRA |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
BLOEMSCHIKKERS |
- |
BANLIEU 2940 |
| 1 |
- | 4 | |
EINTRACHT DEURNE |
- |
TOREKE |
| 2 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
BENNE 1980 A |
- |
DE PELIKAAN |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
KATASTROOF |
- |
DODEKA SPORT |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
SPORTING OLYMPIA |
- |
SAVA B |
| 5 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
RACING GOBI B |
- |
NOEVEREN |
| 0 |
- | 3 | |
BELLE VUE |
- |
OLYMP |
| 0 |
- | 2 | |
MOLLY BLOOMS B |
- |
DK NIEUWMOER |
| 5 |
- | 0 | | VIERDE AFDELING A |
EL CITADEL FC |
- |
ROYAL ZEEZICHT |
| 5 |
- | 2 | |
KON. ALOYSIUS |
- |
AMBER C |
| 1 |
- | 3 | |
SPORTING MXM |
- |
THE MAGNIFICENT 7 |
| 4 |
- | 2 | |
FOCUS UNITED |
- |
MANHATTAN |
| 0 |
- | 3 | | VIERDE AFDELING B |
ELITE ATHLETIC |
- |
EKEREN WINKELSTAD |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
J&M TOLHUIS |
- |
TAMMY'S |
| 0 |
- | 11 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 02-12-2023 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
CLUB BP |
- |
RACING GOBI A |
| 2 |
- | 4 | |
KON. HOUTBEURS |
- |
WATERTOREN S.K. |
| 7 |
- | 2 | |
SAVA A |
- |
CHOSSEL SPORT |
| 3 |
- | 0 | |
AC DE HEIDE |
- |
MOLLY BLOOMS A |
| 3 |
- | 5 | |
SWINCHESTER UNITED |
- |
SPORTING NEERLAND |
| 2 |
- | 2 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
AMBER A |
- |
TC BRABO |
| 4 |
- | 3 | |
JEE DEE |
- |
DALTONS |
| 3 |
- | 2 | |
NIEUW STABROEK |
- |
ST. JOZEF |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
CABINA DE PEAJE |
- |
OOF |
| 0 |
- | 4 | |
DE GAAWE LEEUW |
- |
DE BRUG |
| 1 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
PEUCHEMISE |
- |
BENNE 1980 B |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT |
- |
AMBER G |
| 4 |
- | 3 | |
PANDA |
- |
ROOIENHOEK |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
VOORCED |
- |
BACCHUS |
| 3 |
- | 3 | | TWEEDE AFDELING C |
LAS MANAS |
- |
ANTWERP BOYS |
| 1 |
- | 4 | |
VINO |
- |
SK RUISBROEK |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT B |
- |
HET LOO |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
DE KLINKAERT |
- |
V.B. |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
DE BRUURS |
- |
AIRCONSULT |
| 2 |
- | 7 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
MATTI |
- |
BIBAMUS |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
SIFRA |
- |
BLOEMSCHIKKERS |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
BANLIEU 2940 |
- |
EINTRACHT DEURNE |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
TOREKE |
- |
SAVA C |
| 4 |
- | 2 | |
REUNION MERXEM |
- |
GOOMA |
| 4 |
- | 3 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
AMBER E |
- |
BENNE 1980 A |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
SAVA B |
- |
KATASTROOF |
| 0 |
- | 2 | |
LUNATICS |
- |
FCK'89 |
| 0 |
- | 10 | |
DE PELIKAAN |
- |
SPORTING OLYMPIA |
| 0 |
- | 5 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
OLYMP |
- |
RACING GOBI B |
| 1 |
- | 4 | |
SCHONENBERG |
- |
MOLLY BLOOMS B |
| 1 |
- | 3 | |
DK NIEUWMOER |
- |
BELLE VUE |
| 0 |
- | 2 | |
NOEVEREN |
- |
FOXES OXFORD |
| 0 |
- | 2 | | VIERDE AFDELING A |
AMBER C |
- |
SPORTING KOT FC |
| 3 |
- | 4 | |
ROYAL ZEEZICHT |
- |
SPORTING MXM |
| 5 |
- | 2 | |
THE MAGNIFICENT 7 |
- |
FOCUS UNITED |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
MANHATTAN |
- |
KON. ALOYSIUS |
| 2 |
- | 0 | |
PAGODE |
- |
PVC GORILLAZ |
| 2 |
- | 0 | | VIERDE AFDELING B |
OBB |
- |
ELITE ATHLETIC |
| 4 |
- | 5 | |
EKEREN WINKELSTAD |
- |
BERNIE |
| 3 |
- | 0 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 25-11-2023 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
SAVA A |
- |
KON. HOUTBEURS |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
SPORTING NEERLAND |
- |
CHOSSEL SPORT |
| 1 |
- | 3 | |
CLUB BP |
- |
MOLLY BLOOMS A |
| 4 |
- | 2 | |
SWINCHESTER UNITED |
- |
BAR SALON |
| 3 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
TC BRABO |
- |
DALTONS |
| 1 |
- | 3 | |
NIEUW STABROEK |
- |
JEE DEE |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
DE BRUG |
- |
ST. JOZEF |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
AMBER A |
- |
OOF |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
CABINA DE PEAJE |
- |
VOLBA |
| 2 |
- | 2 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
PEUCHEMISE |
- |
ROOIENHOEK |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
PANDA |
- |
VOORCED |
| 5 |
- | 3 | |
EXCELSIOR 81 |
- |
BACCHUS |
| 3 |
- | 2 | | TWEEDE AFDELING C |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT B |
- |
VINO |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
DEN DERDE HELFT |
- |
HET LOO |
| 0 |
- | 2 | |
LAS MANAS |
- |
V.B. |
| 3 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
GOOMA |
- |
AMBER F |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
MATTI |
- |
EINTRACHT DEURNE |
| 2 |
- | 0 | |
BANLIEU 2940 |
- |
TOREKE |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
REUNION MERXEM |
- |
SAVA C |
| 3 |
- | 7 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
SAVA B |
- |
DODEKA SPORT |
| 3 |
- | 5 | |
BRIK PELE |
- |
LUNATICS |
| 7 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
FOXES OXFORD |
- |
AMBER D |
| 2 |
- | 0 | |
OLYMP |
- |
MOLLY BLOOMS B |
| 3 |
- | 3 | |
NOEVEREN |
- |
BELLE VUE |
| 5 |
- | 1 | | VIERDE AFDELING A |
SPORTING KOT FC |
- |
SPORTING MXM |
| 6 |
- | 2 | |
PVC GORILLAZ |
- |
EL CITADEL FC |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
AMBER C |
- |
FOCUS UNITED |
| 0 |
- | 0 | |
THE MAGNIFICENT 7 |
- |
MANHATTAN |
| 1 |
- | 3 | |
PAGODE |
- |
KON. ALOYSIUS |
| 1 |
- | 0 | | VIERDE AFDELING B |
TAMMY'S |
- |
THE RAPIDO'S |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
OBB |
- |
EKEREN WINKELSTAD |
| 4 |
- | 2 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 18-11-2023 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
BAR SALON |
- |
RACING GOBI A |
| 3 |
- | 2 | |
KON. HOUTBEURS |
- |
SPORTING NEERLAND |
| 0 |
- | 8 | |
CHOSSEL SPORT |
- |
AC DE HEIDE |
| 1 |
- | 4 | |
MOLLY BLOOMS A |
- |
SWINCHESTER UNITED |
| 3 |
- | 5 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
VOLBA |
- |
NIEUW STABROEK |
| 4 |
- | 2 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
ROOIENHOEK |
- |
EXCELSIOR 81 |
| 6 |
- | 2 | | TWEEDE AFDELING C |
DE BRUURS |
- |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT B |
| 1 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
SIFRA |
- |
GOOMA |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
EINTRACHT DEURNE |
- |
REUNION MERXEM |
| 4 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
DODEKA SPORT |
- |
SPORTING OLYMPIA |
| 1 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
MOLLY BLOOMS B |
- |
NOEVEREN |
| 0 |
- | 3 | | VIERDE AFDELING A |
EL CITADEL FC |
- |
THE MAGNIFICENT 7 |
| 5 |
- | 2 | |
SPORTING MXM |
- |
AMBER C |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
FOCUS UNITED |
- |
PAGODE |
| 1 |
- | 6 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 11-11-2023 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
CLUB BP |
- |
KON. HOUTBEURS |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
AC DE HEIDE |
- |
SAVA A |
| 4 |
- | 0 | |
BAR SALON |
- |
WATERTOREN S.K. |
| 1 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
TC BRABO |
- |
OOF |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
AMBER A |
- |
JEE DEE |
| 6 |
- | 3 | |
DE GAAWE LEEUW |
- |
ST. JOZEF |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
CABINA DE PEAJE |
- |
NIEUW STABROEK |
| 1 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
EXCELSIOR 81 |
- |
AMBER G |
| 2 |
- | 6 | |
PANDA |
- |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT |
| 3 |
- | 2 | |
BACCHUS |
- |
RUISBROEK NEXT |
| 2 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING C |
ANTWERP BOYS |
- |
V.B. |
| 9 |
- | 0 | |
LAS MANAS |
- |
VINO |
| 2 |
- | 0 | |
DE KLINKAERT |
- |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT B |
| 2 |
- | 4 | |
AIRCONSULT |
- |
SK RUISBROEK |
| 3 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
BIBAMUS |
- |
EINTRACHT DEURNE |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
MATTI |
- |
SIFRA |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
REUNION MERXEM |
- |
AMBER F |
| 2 |
- | 6 | |
GOOMA |
- |
TOREKE |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
SAVA C |
- |
BLOEMSCHIKKERS |
| 2 |
- | 4 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
AMBER E |
- |
DODEKA SPORT |
| 0 |
- | 6 | |
DE PELIKAAN |
- |
KATASTROOF |
| 0 |
- | 3 | |
BRIK PELE |
- |
SAVA B |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
SPORTING OLYMPIA |
- |
LUNATICS |
| 18 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
NOEVEREN |
- |
AMBER D |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
FOXES OXFORD |
- |
DK NIEUWMOER |
| 4 |
- | 2 | | VIERDE AFDELING A |
SPORTING KOT FC |
- |
FOCUS UNITED |
| 3 |
- | 0 | |
AMBER C |
- |
ROYAL ZEEZICHT |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
PAGODE |
- |
EL CITADEL FC |
| 2 |
- | 9 | |
PVC GORILLAZ |
- |
MANHATTAN |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
KON. ALOYSIUS |
- |
SPORTING MXM |
| 2 |
- | 1 | | VIERDE AFDELING B |
LA PANTERA |
- |
ELITE ATHLETIC |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
OBB |
- |
TAMMY'S |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
J&M TOLHUIS |
- |
EKEREN WINKELSTAD |
| 1 |
- | 7 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 04-11-2023 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
RACING GOBI A |
- |
WATERTOREN S.K. |
| 0 |
- | 0 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
BENNE 1980 B |
- |
RUISBROEK NEXT |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
PANDA |
- |
PEUCHEMISE |
| 1 |
- | 4 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
SIFRA |
- |
BANLIEU 2940 |
| 2 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
KATASTROOF |
- |
AMBER E |
| 1 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
MOLLY BLOOMS B |
- |
FOXES OXFORD |
| 2 |
- | 3 | | VIERDE AFDELING A |
PAGODE |
- |
AMBER C |
| 5 |
- | 2 | | VIERDE AFDELING B |
OBB |
- |
LA PANTERA |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 28-10-2023 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
RACING GOBI A |
- |
MOLLY BLOOMS A |
| 5 |
- | 1 | |
WATERTOREN S.K. |
- |
KON. HOUTBEURS |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
SWINCHESTER UNITED |
- |
CHOSSEL SPORT |
| 1 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
JEE DEE |
- |
ST. JOZEF |
| 0 |
- | 4 | |
DE BRUG |
- |
VOLBA |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
DALTONS |
- |
DE GAAWE LEEUW |
| 1 |
- | 0 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
BENNE 1980 B |
- |
PEUCHEMISE |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
VOORCED |
- |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT |
| 4 |
- | 3 | | TWEEDE AFDELING C |
ANTWERP BOYS |
- |
SK RUISBROEK |
| 2 |
- | 0 | |
DEN DERDE HELFT |
- |
DE BRUURS |
| 4 |
- | 3 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
MATTI |
- |
AMBER F |
| 1 |
- | 3 | |
BANLIEU 2940 |
- |
BLOEMSCHIKKERS |
| 0 |
- | 1 | |
GOOMA |
- |
REUNION MERXEM |
| 3 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
BENNE 1980 A |
- |
AMBER E |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
BRIK PELE |
- |
DODEKA SPORT |
| 2 |
- | 3 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
RACING GOBI B |
- |
MOLLY BLOOMS B |
| 3 |
- | 2 | |
NOEVEREN |
- |
DK NIEUWMOER |
| 0 |
- | 5 | | VIERDE AFDELING A |
SPORTING KOT FC |
- |
MANHATTAN |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
AMBER C |
- |
KON. ALOYSIUS |
| 1 |
- | 1 | | VIERDE AFDELING B |
LA PANTERA |
- |
EKEREN WINKELSTAD |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
ELITE ATHLETIC |
- |
THE RAPIDO'S |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 21-10-2023 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
CHOSSEL SPORT |
- |
RACING GOBI A |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
KON. HOUTBEURS |
- |
AC DE HEIDE |
| 1 |
- | 4 | |
MOLLY BLOOMS A |
- |
BAR SALON |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
WATERTOREN S.K. |
- |
SPORTING NEERLAND |
| 1 |
- | 3 | |
SAVA A |
- |
SWINCHESTER UNITED |
| 3 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
ST. JOZEF |
- |
TC BRABO |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
JEE DEE |
- |
CABINA DE PEAJE |
| 0 |
- | 0 | |
VOLBA |
- |
AMBER A |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
DALTONS |
- |
DE BRUG |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
NIEUW STABROEK |
- |
DE GAAWE LEEUW |
| 0 |
- | 5 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
AMBER G |
- |
BENNE 1980 B |
| 0 |
- | 2 | |
VOORCED |
- |
PEUCHEMISE |
| 2 |
- | 7 | |
ROOIENHOEK |
- |
BACCHUS |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT |
- |
EXCELSIOR 81 |
| 7 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING C |
HET LOO |
- |
ANTWERP BOYS |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
VINO |
- |
DE KLINKAERT |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
DE BRUURS |
- |
LAS MANAS |
| 2 |
- | 4 | |
V.B. |
- |
AIRCONSULT |
| 1 |
- | 8 | |
SK RUISBROEK |
- |
DEN DERDE HELFT |
| 0 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
AMBER F |
- |
BIBAMUS |
| 0 |
- | 1 | |
TOREKE |
- |
MATTI |
| 5 |
- | 1 | |
EINTRACHT DEURNE |
- |
SAVA C |
| 3 |
- | 2 | |
BLOEMSCHIKKERS |
- |
GOOMA |
| 2 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
KATASTROOF |
- |
BENNE 1980 A |
| 8 |
- | 0 | |
DODEKA SPORT |
- |
BRIK PELE |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
LUNATICS |
- |
AMBER E |
| 0 |
- | 6 | |
SAVA B |
- |
DE PELIKAAN |
| 5 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
AMBER D |
- |
RACING GOBI B |
| 2 |
- | 0 | |
DK NIEUWMOER |
- |
OLYMP |
| 4 |
- | 3 | |
MOLLY BLOOMS B |
- |
BELLE VUE |
| 1 |
- | 1 | | VIERDE AFDELING A |
EL CITADEL FC |
- |
SPORTING KOT FC |
| 6 |
- | 1 | |
ROYAL ZEEZICHT |
- |
THE MAGNIFICENT 7 |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
MANHATTAN |
- |
AMBER C |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
FOCUS UNITED |
- |
KON. ALOYSIUS |
| 1 |
- | 5 | |
SPORTING MXM |
- |
PVC GORILLAZ |
| 1 |
- | 8 | | VIERDE AFDELING B |
THE RAPIDO'S |
- |
OBB |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
ELITE ATHLETIC |
- |
BERNIE |
| 3 |
- | 0 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 14-10-2023 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
RACING GOBI A |
- |
KON. HOUTBEURS |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
MOLLY BLOOMS A |
- |
CHOSSEL SPORT |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
CLUB BP |
- |
SPORTING NEERLAND |
| 0 |
- | 0 | |
SWINCHESTER UNITED |
- |
AC DE HEIDE |
| 4 |
- | 2 | |
BAR SALON |
- |
SAVA A |
| 2 |
- | 2 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
TC BRABO |
- |
JEE DEE |
| 5 |
- | 2 | |
OOF |
- |
ST. JOZEF |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
AMBER A |
- |
DE BRUG |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
DE GAAWE LEEUW |
- |
CABINA DE PEAJE |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
VOLBA |
- |
DALTONS |
| 0 |
- | 2 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
ROOIENHOEK |
- |
AMBER G |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
EXCELSIOR 81 |
- |
PANDA |
| 3 |
- | 6 | |
VOORCED |
- |
RUISBROEK NEXT |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
BACCHUS |
- |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT |
| 4 |
- | 3 | | TWEEDE AFDELING C |
ANTWERP BOYS |
- |
VINO |
| 0 |
- | 2 | |
V.B. |
- |
HET LOO |
| 1 |
- | 5 | |
LAS MANAS |
- |
DEN DERDE HELFT |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
DE BRUURS |
- |
SK RUISBROEK |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
AIRCONSULT |
- |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT B |
| 4 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
BIBAMUS |
- |
SIFRA |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
EINTRACHT DEURNE |
- |
AMBER F |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
MATTI |
- |
GOOMA |
| 1 |
- | 3 | |
REUNION MERXEM |
- |
BANLIEU 2940 |
| 0 |
- | 1 | |
TOREKE |
- |
BLOEMSCHIKKERS |
| 1 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
BENNE 1980 A |
- |
DODEKA SPORT |
| 0 |
- | 4 | |
AMBER E |
- |
SPORTING OLYMPIA |
| 2 |
- | 6 | |
DE PELIKAAN |
- |
BRIK PELE |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
FCK'89 |
- |
SAVA B |
| 1 |
- | 3 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
MOLLY BLOOMS B |
- |
AMBER D |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
OLYMP |
- |
FOXES OXFORD |
| 5 |
- | 1 | |
NOEVEREN |
- |
SCHONENBERG |
| 1 |
- | 3 | | VIERDE AFDELING A |
SPORTING KOT FC |
- |
ROYAL ZEEZICHT |
| 5 |
- | 1 | |
FOCUS UNITED |
- |
EL CITADEL FC |
| 4 |
- | 6 | |
AMBER C |
- |
PVC GORILLAZ |
| 1 |
- | 5 | |
PAGODE |
- |
THE MAGNIFICENT 7 |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
MANHATTAN |
- |
SPORTING MXM |
| 4 |
- | 0 | | VIERDE AFDELING B |
LA PANTERA |
- |
THE RAPIDO'S |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
BERNIE |
- |
TAMMY'S |
| 1 |
- | 6 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 11-10-2023 |
DERDE AFDELING A |
SAVA C |
- |
TOREKE |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 07-10-2023 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
AC DE HEIDE |
- |
RACING GOBI A |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
KON. HOUTBEURS |
- |
SWINCHESTER UNITED |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
WATERTOREN S.K. |
- |
MOLLY BLOOMS A |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
SPORTING NEERLAND |
- |
BAR SALON |
| 3 |
- | 0 | |
SAVA A |
- |
CLUB BP |
| 3 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
CABINA DE PEAJE |
- |
TC BRABO |
| 3 |
- | 4 | |
JEE DEE |
- |
DE GAAWE LEEUW |
| 0 |
- | 1 | |
ST. JOZEF |
- |
VOLBA |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
DALTONS |
- |
OOF |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
NIEUW STABROEK |
- |
AMBER A |
| 1 |
- | 2 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
PANDA |
- |
BENNE 1980 B |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
AMBER G |
- |
VOORCED |
| 3 |
- | 2 | |
RUISBROEK NEXT |
- |
ROOIENHOEK |
| 1 |
- | 6 | |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT |
- |
PEUCHEMISE |
| 1 |
- | 4 | | TWEEDE AFDELING C |
DE KLINKAERT |
- |
ANTWERP BOYS |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
HET LOO |
- |
DE BRUURS |
| 5 |
- | 2 | |
SK RUISBROEK |
- |
V.B. |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
DEN DERDE HELFT |
- |
AIRCONSULT |
| 11 |
- | 1 | |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT B |
- |
LAS MANAS |
| 2 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
BANLIEU 2940 |
- |
BIBAMUS |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
SIFRA |
- |
REUNION MERXEM |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
AMBER F |
- |
TOREKE |
| 3 |
- | 5 | |
BLOEMSCHIKKERS |
- |
EINTRACHT DEURNE |
| 0 |
- | 1 | |
GOOMA |
- |
SAVA C |
| 2 |
- | 3 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
BRIK PELE |
- |
BENNE 1980 A |
| 4 |
- | 0 | |
DODEKA SPORT |
- |
DE PELIKAAN |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
KATASTROOF |
- |
LUNATICS |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
SPORTING OLYMPIA |
- |
FCK'89 |
| 2 |
- | 0 | |
SAVA B |
- |
AMBER E |
| 3 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
SCHONENBERG |
- |
RACING GOBI B |
| 0 |
- | 2 | |
AMBER D |
- |
DK NIEUWMOER |
| 7 |
- | 1 | |
FOXES OXFORD |
- |
BELLE VUE |
| 2 |
- | 4 | | VIERDE AFDELING A |
THE MAGNIFICENT 7 |
- |
SPORTING KOT FC |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
ROYAL ZEEZICHT |
- |
PAGODE |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
EL CITADEL FC |
- |
MANHATTAN |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
SPORTING MXM |
- |
FOCUS UNITED |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
PVC GORILLAZ |
- |
KON. ALOYSIUS |
| 1 |
- | 2 | | VIERDE AFDELING B |
J&M TOLHUIS |
- |
BERNIE |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 30-09-2023 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
RACING GOBI A |
- |
SAVA A |
| 1 |
- | 3 | |
CLUB BP |
- |
CHOSSEL SPORT |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
BAR SALON |
- |
AC DE HEIDE |
| 0 |
- | 3 | |
MOLLY BLOOMS A |
- |
SPORTING NEERLAND |
| 4 |
- | 0 | |
WATERTOREN S.K. |
- |
SWINCHESTER UNITED |
| 5 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
TC BRABO |
- |
NIEUW STABROEK |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
VOLBA |
- |
JEE DEE |
| 1 |
- | 3 | |
AMBER A |
- |
ST. JOZEF |
| 0 |
- | 4 | |
OOF |
- |
DE BRUG |
| 0 |
- | 0 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
BENNE 1980 B |
- |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT |
| 2 |
- | 0 | |
PEUCHEMISE |
- |
AMBER G |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
BACCHUS |
- |
PANDA |
| 4 |
- | 2 | |
RUISBROEK NEXT |
- |
EXCELSIOR 81 |
| 2 |
- | 4 | | TWEEDE AFDELING C |
ANTWERP BOYS |
- |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT B |
| 1 |
- | 3 | |
DE BRUURS |
- |
VINO |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
LAS MANAS |
- |
HET LOO |
| 0 |
- | 4 | |
AIRCONSULT |
- |
DE KLINKAERT |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
V.B. |
- |
DEN DERDE HELFT |
| 1 |
- | 3 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
TOREKE |
- |
SIFRA |
| 4 |
- | 2 | |
SAVA C |
- |
BANLIEU 2940 |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
EINTRACHT DEURNE |
- |
GOOMA |
| 2 |
- | 0 | |
BLOEMSCHIKKERS |
- |
REUNION MERXEM |
| 3 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
BENNE 1980 A |
- |
SAVA B |
| 0 |
- | 1 | |
LUNATICS |
- |
DODEKA SPORT |
| 0 |
- | 0 | |
AMBER E |
- |
KATASTROOF |
| 1 |
- | 5 | |
FCK'89 |
- |
BRIK PELE |
| 2 |
- | 3 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
OLYMP |
- |
AMBER D |
| 3 |
- | 4 | |
BELLE VUE |
- |
SCHONENBERG |
| 0 |
- | 0 | | VIERDE AFDELING A |
MANHATTAN |
- |
ROYAL ZEEZICHT |
| 5 |
- | 1 | |
AMBER C |
- |
EL CITADEL FC |
| 4 |
- | 9 | |
KON. ALOYSIUS |
- |
THE MAGNIFICENT 7 |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
FOCUS UNITED |
- |
PVC GORILLAZ |
| 0 |
- | 2 | |
PAGODE |
- |
SPORTING MXM |
| 7 |
- | 2 | | VIERDE AFDELING B |
LA PANTERA |
- |
TAMMY'S |
| 5 |
- | 6 | |
EKEREN WINKELSTAD |
- |
THE RAPIDO'S |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
BERNIE |
- |
OBB |
| 1 |
- | 5 | |
ELITE ATHLETIC |
- |
J&M TOLHUIS |
| 4 |
- | 2 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 23-09-2023 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
SPORTING NEERLAND |
- |
RACING GOBI A |
| 5 |
- | 3 | |
KON. HOUTBEURS |
- |
BAR SALON |
| 0 |
- | 0 | |
CHOSSEL SPORT |
- |
WATERTOREN S.K. |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
AC DE HEIDE |
- |
CLUB BP |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
SAVA A |
- |
MOLLY BLOOMS A |
| 2 |
- | 3 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
DE BRUG |
- |
TC BRABO |
| 5 |
- | 1 | |
ST. JOZEF |
- |
DALTONS |
| 0 |
- | 1 | |
CABINA DE PEAJE |
- |
AMBER A |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
NIEUW STABROEK |
- |
OOF |
| 0 |
- | 3 | |
DE GAAWE LEEUW |
- |
VOLBA |
| 4 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
AMBER G |
- |
RUISBROEK NEXT |
| 3 |
- | 2 | |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT |
- |
ROOIENHOEK |
| 0 |
- | 1 | |
EXCELSIOR 81 |
- |
VOORCED |
| 2 |
- | 3 | | TWEEDE AFDELING C |
DEN DERDE HELFT |
- |
ANTWERP BOYS |
| 0 |
- | 2 | |
VINO |
- |
AIRCONSULT |
| 0 |
- | 2 | |
HET LOO |
- |
SK RUISBROEK |
| 5 |
- | 1 | |
DE KLINKAERT |
- |
LAS MANAS |
| 1 |
- | 4 | |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT B |
- |
V.B. |
| 12 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
BIBAMUS |
- |
GOOMA |
| 0 |
- | 2 | |
SIFRA |
- |
SAVA C |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
AMBER F |
- |
BLOEMSCHIKKERS |
| 1 |
- | 4 | |
BANLIEU 2940 |
- |
MATTI |
| 1 |
- | 4 | |
REUNION MERXEM |
- |
TOREKE |
| 1 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
SPORTING OLYMPIA |
- |
BENNE 1980 A |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
DODEKA SPORT |
- |
FCK'89 |
| 4 |
- | 2 | |
BRIK PELE |
- |
AMBER E |
| 1 |
- | 3 | |
DE PELIKAAN |
- |
LUNATICS |
| 4 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
FOXES OXFORD |
- |
RACING GOBI B |
| 0 |
- | 2 | |
SCHONENBERG |
- |
OLYMP |
| 4 |
- | 1 | | VIERDE AFDELING A |
PVC GORILLAZ |
- |
SPORTING KOT FC |
| 4 |
- | 4 | |
ROYAL ZEEZICHT |
- |
KON. ALOYSIUS |
| 0 |
- | 6 | |
EL CITADEL FC |
- |
SPORTING MXM |
| 6 |
- | 1 | |
THE MAGNIFICENT 7 |
- |
AMBER C |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
PAGODE |
- |
MANHATTAN |
| 0 |
- | 3 | | VIERDE AFDELING B |
J&M TOLHUIS |
- |
LA PANTERA |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
THE RAPIDO'S |
- |
BERNIE |
| 0 |
- | 0 | |
TAMMY'S |
- |
ELITE ATHLETIC |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 16-09-2023 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
MOLLY BLOOMS A |
- |
KON. HOUTBEURS |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
BAR SALON |
- |
CHOSSEL SPORT |
| 3 |
- | 0 | |
CLUB BP |
- |
SWINCHESTER UNITED |
| 1 |
- | 4 | |
SPORTING NEERLAND |
- |
AC DE HEIDE |
| 2 |
- | 5 | |
WATERTOREN S.K. |
- |
SAVA A |
| 1 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
TC BRABO |
- |
VOLBA |
| 4 |
- | 3 | |
OOF |
- |
JEE DEE |
| 4 |
- | 0 | |
AMBER A |
- |
DE GAAWE LEEUW |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
DE BRUG |
- |
CABINA DE PEAJE |
| 3 |
- | 0 | |
DALTONS |
- |
NIEUW STABROEK |
| 5 |
- | 0 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
BENNE 1980 B |
- |
VOORCED |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
BACCHUS |
- |
AMBER G |
| 0 |
- | 1 | |
PEUCHEMISE |
- |
EXCELSIOR 81 |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
RUISBROEK NEXT |
- |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT |
| 2 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING C |
ANTWERP BOYS |
- |
DE BRUURS |
| 3 |
- | 3 | |
V.B. |
- |
VINO |
| 1 |
- | 4 | |
AIRCONSULT |
- |
HET LOO |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
DEN DERDE HELFT |
- |
DE KLINKAERT |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
SK RUISBROEK |
- |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT B |
| 1 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
BIBAMUS |
- |
TOREKE |
| 1 |
- | 5 | |
EINTRACHT DEURNE |
- |
SIFRA |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
SAVA C |
- |
AMBER F |
| 6 |
- | 2 | |
MATTI |
- |
REUNION MERXEM |
| 4 |
- | 2 | |
GOOMA |
- |
BANLIEU 2940 |
| 3 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
BENNE 1980 A |
- |
LUNATICS |
| 6 |
- | 0 | |
FCK'89 |
- |
KATASTROOF |
| 1 |
- | 4 | |
AMBER E |
- |
DE PELIKAAN |
| 4 |
- | 3 | |
SPORTING OLYMPIA |
- |
BRIK PELE |
| 2 |
- | 0 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
RACING GOBI B |
- |
DK NIEUWMOER |
| 3 |
- | 0 | |
BELLE VUE |
- |
AMBER D |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
OLYMP |
- |
NOEVEREN |
| 1 |
- | 4 | |
FOXES OXFORD |
- |
SCHONENBERG |
| 0 |
- | 2 | | VIERDE AFDELING A |
FOCUS UNITED |
- |
ROYAL ZEEZICHT |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
KON. ALOYSIUS |
- |
EL CITADEL FC |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
AMBER C |
- |
PAGODE |
| 0 |
- | 1 | |
PVC GORILLAZ |
- |
THE MAGNIFICENT 7 |
| 5 |
- | 1 | | VIERDE AFDELING B |
J&M TOLHUIS |
- |
OBB |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 09-09-2023 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
SWINCHESTER UNITED |
- |
RACING GOBI A |
| 1 |
- | 3 | |
KON. HOUTBEURS |
- |
CHOSSEL SPORT |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
CLUB BP |
- |
BAR SALON |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
AC DE HEIDE |
- |
WATERTOREN S.K. |
| 3 |
- | 1 | |
SAVA A |
- |
SPORTING NEERLAND |
| 5 |
- | 0 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
DE GAAWE LEEUW |
- |
TC BRABO |
| 0 |
- | 0 | |
CABINA DE PEAJE |
- |
DALTONS |
| 4 |
- | 3 | |
VOLBA |
- |
OOF |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
NIEUW STABROEK |
- |
DE BRUG |
| 2 |
- | 6 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
EXCELSIOR 81 |
- |
BENNE 1980 B |
| 4 |
- | 3 | |
PEUCHEMISE |
- |
BACCHUS |
| 8 |
- | 0 | |
PANDA |
- |
RUISBROEK NEXT |
| 4 |
- | 1 | |
VOORCED |
- |
ROOIENHOEK |
| 0 |
- | 4 | | TWEEDE AFDELING C |
VINO |
- |
HET LOO |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
LAS MANAS |
- |
AIRCONSULT |
| 2 |
- | 7 | |
DE KLINKAERT |
- |
SK RUISBROEK |
| 1 |
- | 0 | |
DE BRUURS |
- |
V.B. |
| 8 |
- | 0 | |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT B |
- |
DEN DERDE HELFT |
| 1 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
REUNION MERXEM |
- |
BIBAMUS |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
SIFRA |
- |
AMBER F |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
MATTI |
- |
SAVA C |
| 2 |
- | 5 | |
TOREKE |
- |
EINTRACHT DEURNE |
| 2 |
- | 2 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
DE PELIKAAN |
- |
BENNE 1980 A |
| 2 |
- | 0 | |
DODEKA SPORT |
- |
KATASTROOF |
| 1 |
- | 4 | |
AMBER E |
- |
FCK'89 |
| 1 |
- | 5 | |
SAVA B |
- |
SPORTING OLYMPIA |
| 1 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
NOEVEREN |
- |
RACING GOBI B |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
OLYMP |
- |
BELLE VUE |
| 2 |
- | 3 | |
DK NIEUWMOER |
- |
MOLLY BLOOMS B |
| 3 |
- | 8 | | VIERDE AFDELING A |
PAGODE |
- |
SPORTING KOT FC |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
ROYAL ZEEZICHT |
- |
EL CITADEL FC |
| 0 |
- | 4 | |
THE MAGNIFICENT 7 |
- |
SPORTING MXM |
| 0 |
- | 5 | |
MANHATTAN |
- |
FOCUS UNITED |
| 4 |
- | 1 | | VIERDE AFDELING B |
EKEREN WINKELSTAD |
- |
ELITE ATHLETIC |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
TAMMY'S |
- |
J&M TOLHUIS |
| 8 |
- | 0 | |
|
expand_moreSpeeldag 02-09-2023 |
EERSTE AFDELING |
RACING GOBI A |
- |
CLUB BP |
| 3 |
- | 0 | |
CHOSSEL SPORT |
- |
SAVA A |
| 0 |
- | 4 | |
MOLLY BLOOMS A |
- |
AC DE HEIDE |
| 4 |
- | 3 | |
SPORTING NEERLAND |
- |
SWINCHESTER UNITED |
| 3 |
- | 1 | | TWEEDE AFDELING A |
TC BRABO |
- |
AMBER A |
| 4 |
- | 5 | |
DALTONS |
- |
JEE DEE |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
ST. JOZEF |
- |
NIEUW STABROEK |
| 2 |
- | 0 | |
OOF |
- |
CABINA DE PEAJE |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
DE BRUG |
- |
DE GAAWE LEEUW |
| 2 |
- | 4 | | TWEEDE AFDELING B |
AMBER G |
- |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT |
| 9 |
- | 1 | |
ROOIENHOEK |
- |
PANDA |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
BACCHUS |
- |
VOORCED |
| 4 |
- | 2 | | TWEEDE AFDELING C |
ANTWERP BOYS |
- |
LAS MANAS |
| 5 |
- | 2 | |
SK RUISBROEK |
- |
VINO |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
HET LOO |
- |
KLOOSTERSTRAAT B |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
V.B. |
- |
DE KLINKAERT |
| 0 |
- | 4 | |
AIRCONSULT |
- |
DE BRUURS |
| 4 |
- | 4 | | DERDE AFDELING A |
BIBAMUS |
- |
MATTI |
| 1 |
- | 3 | |
BLOEMSCHIKKERS |
- |
SIFRA |
| 3 |
- | 2 | |
EINTRACHT DEURNE |
- |
BANLIEU 2940 |
| 4 |
- | 4 | | DERDE AFDELING B |
KATASTROOF |
- |
SAVA B |
| 4 |
- | 0 | |
FCK'89 |
- |
LUNATICS |
| 8 |
- | 2 | |
SPORTING OLYMPIA |
- |
DE PELIKAAN |
| 3 |
- | 1 | | DERDE AFDELING C |
RACING GOBI B |
- |
OLYMP |
| 1 |
- | 1 | |
MOLLY BLOOMS B |
- |
SCHONENBERG |
| 3 |
- | 3 | |
BELLE VUE |
- |
DK NIEUWMOER |
| 7 |
- | 0 | |
FOXES OXFORD |
- |
NOEVEREN |
| 2 |
- | 3 | | VIERDE AFDELING A |
SPORTING KOT FC |
- |
AMBER C |
| 2 |
- | 1 | |
SPORTING MXM |
- |
ROYAL ZEEZICHT |
| 1 |
- | 2 | |
FOCUS UNITED |
- |
THE MAGNIFICENT 7 |
| 5 |
- | 0 | |
KON. ALOYSIUS |
- |
MANHATTAN |
| 2 |
- | 2 | |
PVC GORILLAZ |
- |
PAGODE |
| 3 |
- | 7 | | VIERDE AFDELING B |
ELITE ATHLETIC |
- |
OBB |
| 0 |
- | 2 | |
BERNIE |
- |
EKEREN WINKELSTAD |
| 1 |
- | 6 | |
|